DEA Secret Agent Couple Costume


DEA Secret Agent Costume

SKU: DG-9858

$51.95
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
S
M
L
XL
COLOR:
Black
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Uphold the law in the five-piece DEA Secret Agent costume featuring a shiny black, stretch knit romper with a zip-up front, shiny vinyl buckles, DEA patches, attached adjustable garters, belt, police radio/speaker and DEA hat. (Gloves, thigh highs, and sunglasses not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S32-342-6A-B34-3625-27
M34-366-10B-C36-3827-29
L36-3810-14C-D38-4029-31
XL38-4014-16D-DD40-4231-33
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S81cm - 86cm34 - 38A-B US86cm - 91cm64cm - 69cm
M86cm - 91cm38 - 42B-C US91cm - 97cm69cm - 74cm
L91cm - 97cm42 - 46C-D US97cm - 102cm74cm - 79cm
XL97cm - 102cm46 - 48D-DD US102cm - 107cm79cm - 84cm
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S81cm - 86cm6 - 10A-B US86cm - 91cm64cm - 69cm
M86cm - 91cm10 - 14B-C US91cm - 97cm69cm - 74cm
L91cm - 97cm14 - 18C-D US97cm - 102cm74cm - 79cm
XL97cm - 102cm18 - 20D-DD US102cm - 107cm79cm - 84cm

SKU: DG-9858
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Black Friday , Romper Costumes , Sexy Halloween Costumes , Cop Costumes AND 2015 Costumes

COMPLETE THE SET

SKU: DG-9867

Men's Phil Mypockets DEA Officer Costume

SKU: DG-9867

$32.17 $45.95 (30% OFF!)
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
M
L
XL
XXL
COLOR:
As Shown
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Enforce the law in this three-piece Men's DEA Officer Phil Mypockets costume featuring a black police shirt with DEA patches, DEA hat, and "Agent Phil Mypockets" name badge. (Handcuffs, baton, belt, and pants not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L42-4434-3542-4416-16.536-38
Mens M38-4033-3438-4015-15.532-34
Mens S34-3614-14.528-30
Mens XL46-4835-3646-4817-17.540-42
Mens XS30-3213-13.524-26
Mens XXL50-5236-3748-5018-18.544-46
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm

SKU: DG-9867
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Black Friday , Cyber Sale , Cop Costumes , Men's Costumes , 2015 Costumes AND Men's Cop Costumes

Products You'll Love