DEA Secret Agent Couple Costume

DEA Secret Agent Costume

SKU: DG-9858

$51.95
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
S
M
L
XL
COLOR:
Black
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Uphold the law in the five-piece DEA Secret Agent costume featuring a shiny black, stretch knit romper with a zip-up front, shiny vinyl buckles, DEA patches, attached adjustable garters, belt, police radio/speaker and DEA hat. (Gloves, thigh highs, and sunglasses not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S34-3632-3425-272-6A-B
M36-3834-3627-296-10B-C
L38-4036-3829-3110-14C-D
XL40-4238-4031-3314-16D-DD
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S86cm - 91cm81cm - 86cm64cm - 69cm34 - 38A-B US
M91cm - 97cm86cm - 91cm69cm - 74cm38 - 42B-C US
L97cm - 102cm91cm - 97cm74cm - 79cm42 - 46C-D US
XL102cm - 107cm97cm - 102cm79cm - 84cm46 - 48D-DD US
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S86cm - 91cm81cm - 86cm64cm - 69cm6 - 10A-B US
M91cm - 97cm86cm - 91cm69cm - 74cm10 - 14B-C US
L97cm - 102cm91cm - 97cm74cm - 79cm14 - 18C-D US
XL102cm - 107cm97cm - 102cm79cm - 84cm18 - 20D-DD US

SKU: DG-9858
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Black Friday , Romper Costumes , Sexy Halloween Costumes , Cop Costumes AND 2015 Costumes

COMPLETE THE SET

SKU: DG-9867

Men's Phil Mypockets DEA Officer Costume

SKU: DG-9867

$32.17 $45.95 (30% OFF!)
you save $13.78!
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
M
L
XL
XXL
COLOR:
As Shown
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Enforce the law in this three-piece Men's DEA Officer Phil Mypockets costume featuring a black police shirt with DEA patches, DEA hat, and "Agent Phil Mypockets" name badge. (Handcuffs, baton, belt, and pants not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L36-3816-16.542-4442-4434-35
Mens M32-3415-15.538-4038-4033-34
Mens S28-3014-14.534-36
Mens XL40-4217-17.546-4846-4835-36
Mens XS24-2613-13.530-32
Mens XXL44-4618-18.550-5248-5036-37
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L91cm - 97cm41cm - 42cm107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm
Mens M81cm - 86cm38cm - 39cm97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm
Mens S71cm - 76cm36cm - 37cm86cm - 91cm US US
Mens XL102cm - 107cm43cm - 44cm117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm
Mens XS61cm - 66cm33cm - 34cm76cm - 81cm US US
Mens XXL112cm - 117cm46cm - 47cm127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm91cm - 94cm
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L91cm - 97cm41cm - 42cm107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm
Mens M81cm - 86cm38cm - 39cm97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm
Mens S71cm - 76cm36cm - 37cm86cm - 91cm US US
Mens XL102cm - 107cm43cm - 44cm117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm
Mens XS61cm - 66cm33cm - 34cm76cm - 81cm US US
Mens XXL112cm - 117cm46cm - 47cm127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm91cm - 94cm

SKU: DG-9867
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Last Chance Items , Black Friday , Cyber Sale , Cop Costumes , Men's Costumes , 2015 Costumes AND Men's Cop Costumes

Products You'll Love