Free Shipping Over $70   |   400+ New Items On Sale! Pieces starting at $4.95

Men's Shining Knight Costume

$59.95

SHARE THE LOVE

Size:
XXL
M
L
XL
Color:

Get an email when this product comes back in stock.

E-mail address

Kill with honor in this three piece Men's Shining Knight costume featuring a metallic silver, hooded medieval tunic with exaggerated shoulder armor detailing, double dragon embroidering, screen printed metal studs, fingerless gloves and belt. (Pants, sword and shield not included.)

SKU: DG-9968

FABRIC: 100% Polyester

BRAND: Dreamgirl

CATEGORIES: Warrior and Gladiator Costumes,  Warrior Costumes,  Medieval Costumes,  Men's Costumes,  Men's King Costumes,  2015 Costumes,  Historical Costumes

SHOW ALL CATEGORIES

Size GuideChestNeckWaistSleeveHips
Mens XS30-3213-13.524-26
Mens M38-4015-15.532-3433-3438-40
Mens S34-3614-14.528-30
Mens XL46-4817-17.540-4235-3646-48
Mens XXL50-5218-18.544-4636-3748-50
Mens L42-4416-16.536-3834-3542-44

"also ah-mazing" products!
aka, others who looked at this, shopped these styles
get back to it!
your recently viewed product collection
Customer Reviews