Text "YANDY" to 300300 - GET 10% Off!

Men's Shining Knight Costume

$6.98
$59.9585% OFF!

Everybody. Own your sexy.

SHARE THE LOVE

Size:
XXL
M
L
XL
Color:

Get an email when this product comes back in stock.

E-mail address

Kill with honor in this three piece Men's Shining Knight costume featuring a metallic silver, hooded medieval tunic with exaggerated shoulder armor detailing, double dragon embroidering, screen printed metal studs, fingerless gloves and belt. (Pants, sword and shield not included.)

SKU: X66212

FABRIC: 100% Polyester

BRAND: Dreamgirl

CATEGORIES:Best Selling Costumes,  Lingerie Sale!,  Sale Costumes,  Safe For Work Costumes,  All Costumes,  Men's Time Periods,  Men's Knight Costumes,  Men's Medieval Costumes,  Men's Costumes,  Men's King Costumes

SHOW ALL CATEGORIES

Size GuideChestNeckWaistSleeveHips
Mens XS30-3213-13.524-26
Mens M38-4015-15.532-3433-3438-40
Mens S34-3614-14.528-30
Mens XL46-4817-17.540-4235-3646-48
Mens XXL50-5218-18.544-4636-3748-50
Mens L42-4416-16.536-3834-3542-44

"also ah-mazing" products!
aka, others who looked at this, shopped these styles
get back to it!
your recently viewed product collection
Customer Reviews