Men's Phil Mypockets DEA Officer Costume

SKU: DG-9867

$45.95
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
M
L
XL
XXL
COLOR:
As Shown
Please Select a Color
THIS PRODUCT HAS BEEN DISCONTINUED
Enforce the law in this three-piece Men's DEA Officer Phil Mypockets costume featuring a black police shirt with DEA patches, DEA hat, and "Agent Phil Mypockets" name badge. (Handcuffs, baton, belt, and pants not included.)
+ More Details

SKU: DG-9867
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Costumes under $50 , Occupations , Cop Costumes , Men's Cop Costumes AND Men's Costumes

+ Size Guide
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L42-4434-3542-4416-16.536-38
Mens M38-4033-3438-4015-15.532-34
Mens S34-3614-14.528-30
Mens XL46-4835-3646-4817-17.540-42
Mens XS30-3213-13.524-26
Mens XXL50-5236-3748-5018-18.544-46
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm

Having Trouble? Checkout our fit video.
COMPLETE THE LOOK
Men's Phil Mypockets DEA Officer Costume, DEA Officer Costume, Men's Police Costume

Mens Costume Pants

Pant with elastic waistband and pockets.

$15.95

View Full Page

SIZE:

M
L
XL
XXL
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size

COLOR:

Please Select a Color
Please Select a Color

QUANTITY:

Add To Cart
+ More Details

SKU: DG-6379
Fabric: 100% polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Best Sellers , Costumes under $50 , Black Friday , Cyber Sale , Men's Costumes AND Under $30

+ Sizing Guide
SizeChestHipsNeckSleeveWaist
XXL50-5248-5018-18.536-3744-46
M38-4038-4015-15.533-3432-34
L42-4442-4416-16.534-3536-38
XL46-4846-4817-17.535-3640-42
SizeChestHipsNeckSleeveWaist
XXL127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm91cm - 94cm112cm - 117cm
M97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm84cm - 86cm81cm - 86cm
L107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm86cm - 89cm91cm - 97cm
XL117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm89cm - 91cm102cm - 107cm
SizeChestHipsNeckSleeveWaist
XXL127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm91cm - 94cm112cm - 117cm
M97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm84cm - 86cm81cm - 86cm
L107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm86cm - 89cm91cm - 97cm
XL117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm89cm - 91cm102cm - 107cm
Products You'll Love