Shining Knight Couple Costume

Sexy Metallic Knight Costume

SKU: DG-9846

$53.95
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
S
M
L
XL
COLOR:
Silver
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Get ready for battle in this two-piece Sexy Metallic Knight costume featuring a metallic silver mini dress with chainmail armor look hood, mesh sleeves, intricately embroidered two headed dragon applique, black stud detail, foam shoulders and foam knee pads. (Sword and gauntlets not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S34-3632-3425-272-6A-B
M36-3834-3627-296-10B-C
L38-4036-3829-3110-14C-D
XL40-4238-4031-3314-16D-DD
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S86cm - 91cm81cm - 86cm64cm - 69cm34 - 38A-B US
M91cm - 97cm86cm - 91cm69cm - 74cm38 - 42B-C US
L97cm - 102cm91cm - 97cm74cm - 79cm42 - 46C-D US
XL102cm - 107cm97cm - 102cm79cm - 84cm46 - 48D-DD US
SizeHipsBustWaistDressCup
S86cm - 91cm81cm - 86cm64cm - 69cm6 - 10A-B US
M91cm - 97cm86cm - 91cm69cm - 74cm10 - 14B-C US
L97cm - 102cm91cm - 97cm74cm - 79cm14 - 18C-D US
XL102cm - 107cm97cm - 102cm79cm - 84cm18 - 20D-DD US

SKU: DG-9846
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Black Friday , Sexy Halloween Costumes , Medieval Costumes , 2015 Costumes AND Warrior Costumes

COMPLETE THE SET

SKU: DG-9968

Men's Shining Knight Costume

SKU: DG-9968

$41.97 $59.95 (30% OFF!)
you save $17.98!
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
M
L
XL
XXL
COLOR:
Silver
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Kill with honor in this three piece Men's Shining Knight costume featuring a metallic silver, hooded medieval tunic with exaggerated shoulder armor detailing, double dragon embroidering, screen printed metal studs, fingerless gloves and belt. (Pants, sword and shield not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L36-3816-16.542-4442-4434-35
Mens M32-3415-15.538-4038-4033-34
Mens S28-3014-14.534-36
Mens XL40-4217-17.546-4846-4835-36
Mens XS24-2613-13.530-32
Mens XXL44-4618-18.550-5248-5036-37
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L91cm - 97cm41cm - 42cm107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm
Mens M81cm - 86cm38cm - 39cm97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm
Mens S71cm - 76cm36cm - 37cm86cm - 91cm US US
Mens XL102cm - 107cm43cm - 44cm117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm
Mens XS61cm - 66cm33cm - 34cm76cm - 81cm US US
Mens XXL112cm - 117cm46cm - 47cm127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm91cm - 94cm
SizeWaistNeckChestHipsSleeve
Mens L91cm - 97cm41cm - 42cm107cm - 112cm107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm
Mens M81cm - 86cm38cm - 39cm97cm - 102cm97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm
Mens S71cm - 76cm36cm - 37cm86cm - 91cm US US
Mens XL102cm - 107cm43cm - 44cm117cm - 122cm117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm
Mens XS61cm - 66cm33cm - 34cm76cm - 81cm US US
Mens XXL112cm - 117cm46cm - 47cm127cm - 132cm122cm - 127cm91cm - 94cm

SKU: DG-9968
Fabric: 100% Polyester
Brand: Dreamgirl
Categories: Black Friday , Cyber Sale , Warrior Costumes , Medieval Costumes , Men's Costumes , Men's King Costumes AND 2015 Costumes

Products You'll Love