Shining Knight Couple Costume


Men's Shining Knight Costume

SKU: DG-9968

$54.99
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
M
L
XL
XXL
COLOR:
Silver
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Kill with honor in this three piece Men's Shining Knight costume featuring a metallic silver, hooded medieval tunic with exaggerated shoulder armor detailing, double dragon embroidering, screen printed metal studs, fingerless gloves and belt. (Pants, sword and shield not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L42-4434-3542-4416-16.536-38
Mens M38-4033-3438-4015-15.532-34
Mens S34-3614-14.528-30
Mens XL46-4835-3646-4817-17.540-42
Mens XS30-3213-13.524-26
Mens XXL50-5236-3748-5018-18.544-46
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm
SizeChestSleeveHipsNeckWaist
Mens L107cm - 112cm86cm - 89cm107cm - 112cm41cm - 42cm91cm - 97cm
Mens M97cm - 102cm84cm - 86cm97cm - 102cm38cm - 39cm81cm - 86cm
Mens S86cm - 91cm US US36cm - 37cm71cm - 76cm
Mens XL117cm - 122cm89cm - 91cm117cm - 122cm43cm - 44cm102cm - 107cm
Mens XS76cm - 81cm US US33cm - 34cm61cm - 66cm
Mens XXL127cm - 132cm91cm - 94cm122cm - 127cm46cm - 47cm112cm - 117cm
COMPLETE THE SET

SKU: DG-9846

Sexy Metallic Knight Costume

SKU: DG-9846

$54.99
Price Guaranteed

Yandy.com is committed to having the lowest prices on the internet for Halloween costumes, lingerie, ravewear and every other product that we sell.

Yandy guarantees that this is the lowest price available online. Beware, many websites are selling cheap imitation knockoffs. Yandy only sells genuine brand merchandise.

If you feel we have failed our commitment
CLICK HERE

SIZE:
Please Select a Size
Please Select a Size
S
M
L
XL
COLOR:
Silver
Please Select a Color
Add To Cart
Get ready for battle in this two-piece Sexy Metallic Knight costume featuring a metallic silver mini dress with chainmail armor look hood, mesh sleeves, intricately embroidered two headed dragon applique, black stud detail, foam shoulders and foam knee pads. (Sword and gauntlets not included.)
+    More Details +    Sizing Guide
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S32-342-6A-B34-3625-27
M34-366-10B-C36-3827-29
L36-3810-14C-D38-4029-31
XL38-4014-16D-DD40-4231-33
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S81cm - 86cm34 - 38A-B US86cm - 91cm64cm - 69cm
M86cm - 91cm38 - 42B-C US91cm - 97cm69cm - 74cm
L91cm - 97cm42 - 46C-D US97cm - 102cm74cm - 79cm
XL97cm - 102cm46 - 48D-DD US102cm - 107cm79cm - 84cm
SizeBustDressCupHipsWaist
S81cm - 86cm6 - 10A-B US86cm - 91cm64cm - 69cm
M86cm - 91cm10 - 14B-C US91cm - 97cm69cm - 74cm
L91cm - 97cm14 - 18C-D US97cm - 102cm74cm - 79cm
XL97cm - 102cm18 - 20D-DD US102cm - 107cm79cm - 84cm
Products You'll Love